Cargo Ships

Dry Cargo Ships (AK, T-AK)
  • MV 1st Lt Alex Bonnyman (T-AK-3003)
  • MV 1st Lt Baldomero Lopez (T-AK-3010)
  • MV 1st Lt Jack Lummus (T-AK-3011)
  • MV 2nd Lt John P. Bobo (T-AK-3008)
  • MV A1C William H. Pitsenbarger (T-AK-4638)
  • MV Capt Stephen L. Bennett (T-AK-4296)
  • MV Cpl Louis J. Hauge Jr. (T-AK-3000)
  • MV Lt John U. D. Page (T-AK-4496)
  • MV Maj Bernard F. Fisher (T-AK-4396)
  • MV PFC Dewayne T. Williams (T-AK-3009)
  • MV PFC James Anderson Junior (T-AK-3002)
  • MV PFC William B. Baugh (T-AK-3001)
  • MV PVT Franklin J. Phillips (T-AK-3004)
  • MV Sgt William R. Button (T-AK 3012)
  • MV SSgt Edward A. Carter Jr. (T-AK-4544)
  • SS Cape Farewell (T-AK-5073)
  • SS Cape Fear (T-AK-5061)
  • SS Cape Florida (T-AK-5071)
  • SS Cape Gibson (T-AK 5051)
  • SS Cape Gireadeau (T-AK-2039)
  • SS Cape Jacob (T-AK-5029)
  • SS Cape Johnson (T-AK-5075)
  • SS Cape Juby (T-AK-5077)
  • SS Enterprise (T-AK-5059)
  • SS Maj Stephen W. Pless (T-AK-3007)
  • SS PFC Eugene A. Obregon (T-AK-3006)
  • SS Sgt Matej Kocak (T-AK-3005)
  • USNS 1st Lt Harry L. Martin (T-AK-3015)
  • USNS Advantage (T-AK-9682)
  • USNS Algol (T-AK-287)
  • USNS Altair (T-AK-291)
  • USNS American Cormorant (T-AK-2062)
  • USNS American Kestrel (T-AK-9651)
  • USNS American Merlin (T-AK-9302)
  • USNS American Tern (T-AK-4729)
  • USNS Antares (T-AK-294)
  • USNS Austral Rainbow (T-AK-1005)
  • USNS Banner (T-AK-5008)
  • USNS Bellatrix (T-AK-288)
  • USNS Buffalo Soldier (T-AK-9301)
  • USNS Buyer (T-AK-2033)
  • USNS Cape Adventurer (T-AK-5005)
  • USNS Cape Agent (T-AK-5015)
  • USNS Cape Aide (T-AK-5006)
  • USNS Cape Alava (T-AK-5012)
  • USNS Cape Alexander (T-AK-5010)
  • USNS Cape Ambassador (T-AK-5007)
  • USNS Cape Ann (T-AK-5009)
  • USNS Cape Archway (T-AK-5011)
  • USNS Cape Avinoff (T-AK-5013)
  • USNS Cape Blanco (T-AK-5060)
  • USNS Cape Borda (T-AK-5058)
  • USNS Cape Bover (T-AK-5057)
  • USNS Cape Breton (T-AK-5056)
  • USNS Cape Canaveral (T-AK-5040)
  • USNS Cape Canso (T-AK-5037)
  • USNS Cape Carthage (T-AK-5042)
  • USNS Cape Catawba (T-AK-5074)
  • USNS Cape Catoche (T-AK-5043)
  • USNS Cape Chalmers (T-AK-5036)
  • USNS Cape Charles (T-AK-5038)
  • USNS Cape Clear (T-AK-5039)
  • USNS Cape Cod (T-AK-5041)
  • USNS Cape Flattery (T-AK-5070)
  • USNS Cape John (T-AK-5022)
  • USNS Capella (T-AK-293)
  • USNS Cape Nome (T-AK-1014)
  • USNS Capt. Arlo L. Olson (T-AK-245)
  • USNS Cleveland (T-AK-851)
  • USNS Col. William J. O\’Brien (lT-AK-246)
  • USNS Comet (T-AK-269)
  • USNS Courier (T-AK-5019)
  • USNS Del Monte (T-AK-5049)
  • USNS Del Valle (T-AK-5050)
  • USNS Del Viento (T-AK-5026)
  • USNS Denebola (T-AK-289)
  • USNS Eltanin (T-AK-270)
  • USNS Furman (T-AK-280)
  • USNS Green Harbour (T-AK-2064)
  • USNS Green Ridge (T-AK-9655)
  • USNS Green Valley (T-AK-2049)
  • USNS Greenville Victory (T-AK-237)
  • USNS Green Wave (T-AK-2050)
  • USNS Gulf Banker (T-AK-5044)
  • USNS Gulf Farmer (T-AK-5045)
  • USNS Gulf Merchant (T-AK-5046)
  • USNS Gulf Trader (T-AK-2036)
  • USNS GySgt Fred W. Stockham (T-AK-3017)
  • USNS Haiti Victory (T-AK-238)
  • USNS Jeb Stuart (T-AK-9204)
  • USNS Kingsport Victory (T-AK-239)
  • USNS Lake (T-AK-5016)
  • USNS LCpl Roy M. Wheat (T-AK-3016)
  • USNS LT. George W. G. Boyce (T-AK-251)
  • USNS LT. James E. Robinson (T-AK-274)
  • USNS LT. Robert Craig (T-AK-252)
  • USNS LTC Calvin P. Titus (T-AK-5089)
  • USNS Marine Fiddler (T-AK-267)
  • USNS Marshfield (T-AK-282)
  • USNS Merlin (T-AK-323)
  • USNS Mirfak (T-AK-271)
  • USNS Mizar (T-AK-272)
  • USNS Noble Star (T-AK-9653)
  • USNS Northern Light (T-AK-284)
  • USNS Norwalk (T-AK-279)
  • USNS Pioneer Commander (T-AK-2016)
  • USNS Pioneer Contractor (T-AK-2018)
  • USNS Pioneer Crusader (T-AK-2019)
  • USNS Pollux (T-AK-290)
  • USNS Pride (T-AK-5017)
  • USNS Pvt. Francis A. McGraw (T-AK-241)
  • USNS Pvt. Frank J. Petrarca (T-AK-250)
  • USNS Pvt. Joe E. Mann (T-AK-253)
  • USNS Pvt. John F. Thorson (T-AK-247)
  • USNS Pvt. John R. Towle (T-AK-240)
  • USNS PVT. Joseph F. Merrell (T-AK-275)
  • USNS Pvt. Leonard C. Brostrom (T-AK-255)
  • USNS Regulus (T-AK-292)
  • USNS Sagitta (T-AK-87)
  • USNS Scan (T-AK-5018)
  • USNS Schuyler Otis Bland (T-AK-277)
  • USNS Sgt. Andrew Miller (T-AK-242)
  • USNS Sgt. Archer T. Gammon (T-AK-243)
  • USNS Sgt. George Peterson (T-AK-248)
  • USNS SGT. Jack J. Pendelton (T-AK-276)
  • USNS Sgt. Morris E. Crain (T-AK-244)
  • USNS Sgt. Truman Kimbro (T-AK-254)
  • USNS Short Splice (T-AK-249)
  • USNS Southern Cross (T-AK-285)
  • USNS SP5 Eric C. Gibson (T-AK-5091)
  • USNS Taurus (T-AK-273)
  • USNS Vega (T-AK-286)
  • USNS Victoria (T-AK-281)
  • USNS Wyandot (T-AK-283)
  • USS Adhara (AK-71)
  • USS Alamosa (AK-156)
  • USS Albireo (AK-90)
  • USS Alchiba (AK-23)
  • USS Alchiba (AK-261)
  • USS Alcona (AK-157)
  • USS Alcor (AK-259)
  • USS Alcyone (AK-24)
  • USS Alderamin (AK-116)
  • USS Algorab (AK-25)
  • USS Algorab (AK-262)
  • USS Alhena (AK-26)
  • USS Alkaid (AK-114)
  • USS Alkes (AK-110)
  • USS Allegan (AK-225)
  • USS Allioth (AK-109)
  • USS Almaack (AK-27)
  • USS Alnitah (AK-127)
  • USS Altair (AK-257)
  • USS Aludra (AK-72)
  • USS Amador (AK-158)
  • USS Andromeda (AK-66)
  • USS Antares (AK-258)
  • USS Antrim (AK-159)
  • USS Appanoose (AK-226)
  • USS Aquarius (AK-65)
  • USS Aquarius (AK-263)
  • USS Aquila (AK-47)
  • USS Ara (AK-136)
  • USS Arcturus (AK-12)
  • USS Arcturus (AK-18)
  • USS Arided (AK-73)
  • USS Aries (AK-51)
  • USS Arkab (AK-130)
  • USS Aroostook (AK-44)
  • USS Ascella (AK-137)
  • USS Asterion (AK-63)
  • USS Astoria (AK-8)
  • USS Auriga (AK-98)
  • USS Autauga (AK-160)
  • USS Azimech (AK-124)
  • USS Baham (AK-122)
  • USS Bath (AK-4)
  • USS Beaufort (AK-6)
  • USS Beaverhead (AK-161)
  • USS Bedford Victory (AK-231)
  • USS Bellatrix (AK-20)
  • USS Beltrami (AK-162)
  • USS Betelgeuse (AK-28)
  • USS Betelgeuse (AK-260)
  • USS Blount (AK-163)
  • USS Bootes (AK-99)
  • USS Boulder Victory (AK-227)
  • USS Brevard (AK-164)
  • USS Bucyrus Victory (AK-234)
  • USS Bullock (AK-165)
  • USS Cabell (AK-166)
  • USS Caelum (AK-106)
  • USS Caledonia (AK-167)
  • USS Capella (AK-13)
  • USS Carina (AK-74)
  • USS Cassiopeia (AK-75)
  • USS Celeno (AK-76)
  • USS Centaurus (AK-264)
  • USS Cepheus (AK-265)
  • USS Cetus (AK-77)
  • USS Charlevoix (AK-168)
  • USS Chatham (AK-169)
  • USS Cheleb (AK-138)
  • USS Chicot (AK-170)
  • USS Claiborne (AK-171)
  • USS Clarion (AK-172)
  • USS Codington (AK-173)
  • USS Colquitt (AK-174)
  • USS Cor Caroli (AK-91)
  • USS Craighead (AK-175)
  • USS Crater (AK-70)
  • USS Crux (AK-115)
  • USS De Grasse (AK-223)
  • USS Deimos (AK-78)
  • USS Delta (AK-29)
  • USS Dodridge (AK-176)
  • USS Draco (AK-79)
  • USS Duval (AK-177)
  • USS Electra (AK-21)
  • USS Enceladus (AK-80)
  • USS Eridanus (AK-92)
  • USS Etamin (AK-93)
  • USS Europa (AK-81)
  • USS Fairfield (AK-178)
  • USS Faribault (AK-179)
  • USS Fentress (AK-180)
  • USS Flagler (AK-181)
  • USS Fomalhaut (AK-22)
  • USS Gadsen (AK-182)
  • USS Ganymede (AK-104)
  • USS Giansar (AK-111)
  • USS Glacier (AK-183)
  • USS Grainger (AK-184)
  • USS Grumium (AK-112)
  • USS Gulfport (AK-5)
  • USS Gulf Shipper (T-AK-2035)
  • USS Gwinnett (AK-185)
  • USS Habersham (AK-186)
  • USS Hamul (AK-30)
  • USS Hennepin (AK-187)
  • USS Hercules (AK-41)
  • USS Herkimer (AK-188)
  • USS Hidalgo (AK-189)
  • USS Houston (AK-1)
  • USS Hydra (AK-82)
  • USS Hyperion (AK-107)
  • USS Jupiter (AK-43)
  • USS Kenmore (AK-221)
  • USS Kenosha (AK-190)
  • USS Kittery (AK-2)
  • USS Kopara (AK-62)
  • USS Lakewood Victory (AK-236)
  • USS Lancaster (AK-193)
  • USS Las Vegas Victory (AK-229)
  • USS Lebanon (AK-191)
  • USS Lehigh (AK-192)
  • USS Leonis (AK-128)
  • USS Lesuth (AK-125)
  • USS Libra (AK-53)
  • USS Livingston (AK-222)
  • USS Long Beach (AK-9)
  • USS Lynx (AK-100)
  • USS Lyra (AK-101)
  • USS Manderson Victory (AK-230)
  • USS Marengo (AK-194)
  • USS Markab (AK-31)
  • USS Matar (AK-119)
  • USS Matinicus (AK-52)
  • USS Mayfield Victory (AK-232)
  • USS Media (AK-83)
  • USS Megrez (AK-126)
  • USS Melucta (AK-131)
  • USS Menkar (AK-123)
  • USS Mercury (AK-42)
  • USS Midland (AK-195)
  • USS Minidoka (AK-196)
  • USS Mintaka (AK-94)
  • USS Mira (AK-84)
  • USS Murzim (AK-95)
  • USS Muscatine (AK-197)
  • USS Muskingum (AK-198)
  • USS Naos (AK-105)
  • USS Nashira (AK-85)
  • USS Newcastle Victory (AK-233)
  • USS Newport News (AK-3)
  • USS Nicollet (AK-199)
  • USS Norma (AK-86)
  • USS Oberon (AK-56)
  • USS Pavo (AK-139)
  • USS Pegasus (AK-48)
  • USS Pembina (AK-200)
  • USS Pemiscot (AK-201)
  • USS Pensacola (AK-7)
  • USS Phobos (AK-129)
  • USS Pinellas (AK-202)
  • USS Pipestone (AK-203)
  • USS Pitkin (AK-204)
  • USS Pleiades (AK-46)
  • USS Poinsett (AK-205)
  • USS Pontotoc (AK-206)
  • USS Prince Georges (AK-224)
  • USS Procyon (AK-19)
  • USS Propus (AK-132)
  • USS Provo Victory (AK-228)
  • USS Quincy (AK-10)
  • USS Red Oak Victory (AK-235)
  • USS Regulus (AK-14)
  • USS Richland (AK-207)
  • USS Robert L. Barnes (AK-11)
  • USS Rockdale (AK-208)
  • USS Rotanin (AK-108)
  • USS Rutilicus (AK-113)
  • USS Sabik (AK-121)
  • USS Saturn (AK-49)
  • USS Schuyler (AK-209)
  • USS Screven (AK-210)
  • USS Sculptor (AK-103)
  • USS Sebastian (AK-211)
  • USS Seginus (AK-133)
  • USS Serpens (AK-97)
  • USS Serpens (AK-266)
  • USS Shaula (AK-118)
  • USS Sirius (AK-15)
  • USS Situla (AK-140)
  • USS Somerset (AK-212)
  • USS Spica (AK-16)
  • USS Sterope (AK-96)
  • USS Stratford (AK-45)
  • USS Sussex (AK-213)
  • USS Syrma (AK-134)
  • USS Tarrant (AK-214)
  • USS Tipton (AK-215)
  • USS Titana (AK-55)
  • USS Traverse (AK-216)
  • USS Triangulum (AK-102)
  • USS Tucana (AK-88)
  • USS Tulare (AK-217)
  • USS Vega (AK-17)
  • USS Vela (AK-89)
  • USS Venus (AK-135)
  • USS Washtenaw (AK-218)
  • USS Westchester (AK-219)
  • USS Wexford (AK-220)
  • USS Zaniah (AK-120)
  • USS Zaurak (AK-117)
Attack Cargo Ships (AKA)
  • USS Achernar (AKA-53)
  • USS Alamance (AKA-75)
  • USS Alchiba (AKA-6)
  • USS Alcyone (AKA-7)
  • USS Algol (AKA-54)
  • USS Algorab (AKA-8)
  • USS Alhena (AKA-9)
  • USS Almaack (AKA-10)
  • USS Alshain (AKA-55)
  • USS Andromeda (AKA-15)
  • USS Aquarius (AKA-16)
  • USS Arcturus (AKA-1)
  • USS Arneb (AKA-56)
  • USS Artemis (AKA-21)
  • USS Athene (AKA-22)
  • USS Aurelia (AKA-23)
  • USS Bellatrix (AKA-3)
  • USS Betelgeuse (AKA-11)
  • USS Birgit (AKA-24)
  • USS Capricornus (AKA-57)
  • USS Caswell (AKA-72)
  • USS Centaurus (AKA-17)
  • USS Cepheus (AKA-18)
  • USS Chara (AKA-58)
  • USS Charleston (AKA-113)
  • USS Circe (AKA-25)
  • USS Corvus (AKA-26)
  • USS Devosa (AKA-27)
  • USS Diphda (AKA-59)
  • USS Duplin (AKA-87)
  • USS Durham (AKA-114)
  • USS Electra (AKA-4)
  • USS El Paso (AKA-117)
  • USS Fomalhaut (AKA-5)
  • USS Hydrus (AKA-28)
  • USS Lacerta (AKA-29)
  • USS Lenoir (AKA-74)
  • USS Leo (AKA-60)
  • USS Libra (AKA-12)
  • USS Lumen (AKA-30)
  • USS Marquette (AKA-95)
  • USS Mathews (AKA-96)
  • USS Medea (AKA-31)
  • USS Mellena (AKA-32)
  • USS Merrick (AKA-97)
  • USS Mobile (AKA-115)
  • USS Montague (AKA-98)
  • USS Muliphen (AKA-61)
  • USS New Hanover (AKA-73)
  • USS Oberon (AKA-14)
  • USS Oglethorpe (AKA-100)
  • USS Ostara (AKA-33)
  • USS Ottawa (AKA-101)
  • USS Pamina (AKA-34)
  • USS Polana (AKA-35)
  • USS Prentiss (AKA-102)
  • USS Procyon (AKA-2)
  • USS Rankin (AKA-103)
  • USS Renate (AKA-36)
  • USS Rolette (AKA-99)
  • USS Roxane (AKA-37)
  • USS Sappho (AKA-38)
  • USS Sarita (AKA-39)
  • USS Scania (AKA-40)
  • USS Selinur (AKA-41)
  • USS Seminole (AKA-104)
  • USS Sheliak (AKA-62)
  • USS Shoshone (AKA-65)
  • USS Sidonia (AKA-42)
  • USS Sirona (AKA-43)
  • USS Skagit (AKA-105)
  • USS Southampton (AKA-66)
  • USS St. Louis (AKA-116)
  • USS Starr (AKA-67)
  • USS Stokes (AKA-68)
  • USS Suffolk (AKA-69)
  • USS Sylvania (AKA-44)
  • USS Tabora (AKA-45)
  • USS Tate (AKA-70)
  • USS Theenim (AKA-63)
  • USS Thuban (AKA-19)
  • USS Titania (AKA-13)
  • USS Todd (AKA-71)
  • USS Tolland (AKA-64)
  • USS Torrance (AKA-76)
  • USS Towner (AKA-77)
  • USS Trego (AKA-78)
  • USS Troilus (AKA-46)
  • USS Trousdale (AKA-79)
  • USS Tulare (AKA-112)
  • USS Turandot (AKA-47)
  • USS Tyrrell (AKA-80)
  • USS Union (AKA-106)
  • USS Uvalde (AKA-88)
  • USS Valencia (AKA-81)
  • USS Valeria (AKA-48)
  • USS Vanadis (AKA-49)
  • USS Venango (AKA-82)
  • USS Veritas (AKA-50)
  • USS Vermilion (AKA-107)
  • USS Vinton (AKA-83)
  • USS Virgo (AKA-20)
  • USS Warrick (AKA-89)
  • USS Washburn (AKA-108)
  • USS Waukesha (AKA-84)
  • USS Wheatland (AKA-85)
  • USS Whiteside (AKA-90)
  • USS Whitley (AKA-91)
  • USS Winston (AKA-94)
  • USS Woodford (AKA-86)
  • USS Wyandot (AKA-92)
  • USS Xenia (AKA-51)
  • USS Yancey (AKA-93)
  • USS Zenobia (AKA-52)
Cargo Ship Dock (T-AKD)
  • USNS Point Barrow (T-AKD-1)
  • USNS Point Loma (T-AGDS-2)
Advanced Auxiliary Dry Cargo Ships (T-AKE)
  • USNS Alan Shepard (T-AKE-3)
  • USNS Amelia Earhart (T-AKE-6)
  • USNS Lewis and Clark (T-AKE-1)
  • USNS Richard E. Byrd (T-AKE-4)
  • USNS Robert E. Peary (T-AKE-5)
  • USNS Sacagawea (T-AKE-2)
Light Cargo Ships (AKL)
  • USNS Redbud (T-AKL-398)
  • USNS T-AKL-20
  • USNS T-AKL-27
  • USNS Tingles (T-AKL-13)
  • USS AKL-15
  • USS AKL-16
  • USS AKL-18
  • USS AKL-19
  • USS AKL-21
  • USS AKL-22
  • USS AKL-22
  • USS AKL-24
  • USS AKL-26
  • USS AKL-29
  • USS AKL-30
  • USS AKL-31
  • USS AKL-32
  • USS AKL-33
  • USS AKL-34
  • USS AKL-35
  • USS AKL-36
  • USS AKL-41
  • USS AKL-43
  • USS Alcyone (AKL-37)
  • USS Alhena (AKL-38)
  • USS Almaack (AKL-39)
  • USS Banner (AKL-25)
  • USS Brule (AKL-28)
  • USS Camano (AKL-1)
  • USS Deal (AKL-2)
  • USS Deimos (AKL-40)
  • USS Elba (AKL-3)
  • USS Errol (AKL-4)
  • USS Estero (AKL-5)
  • USS Hewell (AKL-14)
  • USS Jekyl (AKL-6)
  • USS Mark (AKL-12)
  • USS Metomkin (AKL-7)
  • USS New Bedford (AKL-17)
  • USS Palm Beach (AKL-45)
  • USS Pueblo (AKL-44)
  • USS Renate (AKL-42)
  • USS Rogue (AKL-8)
  • USS Ryer (AKL-9)
  • USS Sharps (AKL-10)
  • USS Torry (AKL-11)
Cargo Ships (AKN)
  • USS Galilea (AKN-6)
  • USS Indus (AKN-1)
  • USS Keokuk (AKN-4)
  • USS Sagittarius (AKN-2)
  • USS Tuscana (AKN-3)
  • USS Zebra (AKN-5)
Vehicle Cargo Ships (T-AKR)
  • GTS Adm Wm M. Callaghan (T-AKR-1001)
  • MV Cape Decision (T-AKR-5054)
  • MV Cape Diamond (T-AKR-5055)
  • MV Cape Domingo (T-AKR-5053)
  • MV Cape Douglas (T-AKR-5052)
  • MV Cape Ducato (T-AKR-5051)
  • MV Cape Edmont (T-AKR-5069)
  • MV Cape Henry (T-AKR-5067)
  • MV Cape Horn (T-AKR-5068)
  • MV Cape Hudson (T-AKR-5066)
  • MV Cape Kennedy (T-AKR-5083)
  • MV Cape Knox (T-AKR-5082)
  • MV Cape Lambert (T-AKR-5077)
  • MV Cape Lobos (T-AKR-5078)
  • MV Cape May (T-AKR-5063)
  • MV Cape Orlando (T-AKR-2044)
  • MV Cape Race (T-AKR-9960)
  • MV Cape Ray (T-AKR-9679)
  • MV Cape Rise (T-AKR-9678)
  • MV Cape Taylor (T-AKR-113)
  • MV Cape Texas (T-AKR-112)
  • MV Cape Trinity (T-AKR-9711)
  • MV Cape Victory (T-AKR-9701)
  • MV Cape Vincent (T-AKR-9666)
  • MV Cape Washington (T-AKR-9961)
  • MV Cape Wrath (T-AKR-9962)
  • SS Cape Flattery (T-AKR-5070)
  • SS Cape Inscription (T-AKR-5076)
  • SS Cape Intrepid (T-AKR-11)
  • SS Cape Isabel (T-AKR-5062)
  • SS Cape Island (T-AKR-10)
  • SS Cape Mendocino (T-AKR-5064)
  • SS Cape Mohican (T-AKR-5065)
  • SS Cape Nome (T-AKR-1014)
  • SS Comet (T-AKR-7)
  • SS Meteor (T-AKR-9)
  • USNS Algol (T-AKR-287)
  • USNS Altair (T-AKR-291)
  • USNS Antares (T-AKR-294)
  • USNS Bellatrix (T-AKR-288)
  • USNS Benavidez (T-AKR-306)
  • USNS Bob Hope (T-AKR-300)
  • USNS Brittin (T-AKR-305)
  • USNS Capella (T-AKR-293)
  • USNS Charlton (T-AKR-314)
  • USNS Dahl (T-AKR-312)
  • USNS Denebola (T-AKR-289)
  • USNS Fisher (T-AKR-301)
  • USNS Gilliland (T-AKR-298)
  • USNS Gordon (T-AKR-296)
  • USNS Mendonca (T-AKR-303)
  • USNS Pililaau (T-AKR-304)
  • USNS Pollux (T-AKR-290)
  • USNS Pomeroy (T-AKR-316)
  • USNS Red Cloud (T-AKR-313)
  • USNS Regulus (T-AKR-292)
  • USNS Seay (T-AKR-302)
  • USNS Shughart (T-AKR-295)
  • USNS Sisler (T-AKR-311)
  • USNS Soderman (T-AKR-299)
  • USNS Soderman (T-AKR-317)
  • USNS Watkins (T-AKR-315)
  • USNS Watson (T-AKR-310)
  • USNS Yano (T-AKR-297)
Amphibious Cargo Ships (LKA)
  • USS Algol (LKA-54)
  • USS Arneb (LKA-56)
  • USS Capricornus (LKA-57)
  • USS Charleston (LKA-113)
  • USS Durham (LKA-114)
  • USS El Paso (LKA-117)
  • USS Libra (LKA-12)
  • USS Merrick (LKA-97)
  • USS Mobile (LKA-115)
  • USS Muliphen (LKA-61)
  • USS Rankin (LKA-103)
  • USS Seminole (LKA-104)
  • USS St. Louis (LKA-116)
  • USS Thuban (LKA-19)
  • USS Tulare (LKA-112)
  • USS Union (LKA-106)
  • USS Vermilion (LKA-107)
  • USS Washburn (LKA-108)
  • USS Winston (LKA-94)
  • USS Yancey (LKA-93)