Tankers

  • Abiqua (T-AO-158)
  • American Explorer (T-AOT-165)
  • Bull Run (T-AO-156)
  • Cedar Creek (T-AO-138) (ex-Tagonrog)
  • Columbia (T-AO-182), ex-Falcon Lady
  • Concho (AO-102)
  • Conecuh (AO-103)
  • Contoocook (AO-104)
  • Cumberland (T-AO-153) (ex-Esso Cumberland)
  • French Creek (T-AO-159)
  • Hudson (T-AO-184), ex-Falcon Countess
  • Logan’s Fort (T-AO-160)
  • Lone Jack (T-AO-161)
  • Lynchburg (T-AO-154) (ex-Esso Lynchburg)
  • Maumee (T-AO-149)
  • Memphis (T-AO-162) (ex-Esso Memphis)
  • Mission Buenaventura (T-AO-111)
  • Mission Capistrano (T-AO-112)
  • Mission Carmel (T-AO-113)
  • Mission De Pala (T-AO-114)
  • Mission Dolores (T-AO-115)
  • Mission Loreto (T-AO-116)
  • Mission Los Angeles (T-AO-117)
  • Mission Purisima (T-AO-118)
  • Mission San Antonio (T-AO-119)
  • Mission San Carlos (T-AO-120)
  • Mission San Diego (T-AO-121)
  • Mission San Fernando (T-AO-122)
  • Mission San Francisco (T-AO-123)
  • Mission San Gabriel (T-AO-124)
  • Mission San Jose (T-AO-125)
  • Mission San Juan (T-AO-126)
  • Mission San Luis Obispo (T-AO-127)
  • Mission San Luis Rey (T-AO-128)
  • Mission San Miguel (T-AO-129)
  • Mission San Rafael (T-AO-130)
  • Mission Santa Ana (T-AO-137)
  • Mission Santa Barbara (T-AO-131)
  • Mission Santa Clara (T-AO-132)
  • Mission Santa Cruz (T-AO-133)
  • Mission Santa Ynez (T-AO-134)
  • Mission Solano (T-AO-135)
  • Mission Soledad (T-AO-136)
  • Muir Woods (T-AO-139) (ex-Elbrus)
  • MV Mission Capistrano (T-AOT-5005)
  • MV Gus W. Darnell (T-AOT-1121)
  • MV Mission Capistrano (T-AOT-5005), ex-Falcon Lady
  • Neches (T-AO-183), ex-Falcon Duchess
  • Paoli (T-AO-157)
  • Parkersburg (T-AO-163) (ex-Fort Cornwallis)
  • Petrolite (T-AO-164) (ex-Hanging Rock)
  • Pioneer Valley (T-AO-140) (ex-Krasnaya Armia)
  • Potomac (T-AO-150)
  • Potomac (T-AO-181), ex-Shenandoah
  • Roanoke (T-AO-155) (ex-Esso Roanoke)
  • Sappa Creek (T-AO-141)
  • Sealift Antarctic (T-AOT-176)
  • Sealift Arabian Sea (T-AOT-169)
  • Sealift Arctic (T-AOT-175)
  • Sealift Atlantic (T-AOT-172)
  • Sealift Caribbean (T-AOT-174)
  • Sealift China Sea (T-AOT-170)
  • Sealift Indian Ocean (T-AOT-171)
  • Sealift Mediterranean (T-AOT-173)
  • Sealift Pacific (T-AOT-168)
  • Shawnee Trail (T-AO-142) (ex-Emba II)
  • Shoshone (T-AO-151)
  • SS American Osprey (T-AOT-5075)
  • SS Chesapeake (T-AOT-5084)
  • SS Mission Buenaventura (T-AOT-1012), ex-Spirit of Liberty
  • SS Mount Vernon (T-AOT-3009)
  • SS Mount Washington (T-AOT-5076)
  • SS Petersburg (T-AOT-9101)
  • Susquehanna (T-AO-185), ex-Falcon Princess
  • USNS Columbia (T-AOT-182)
  • USNS Lawrence H. Gianella (T-AOT-1125)
  • USNS Paul Buck (T-AOT-1122)
  • USNS Richard G. Matthiesen (T-AOT-1124)
  • USNS Samuel L. Cobb (T-AOT-1123)
  • Yukon (T-AO-152)